2020 Spring Baseball Results


Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
AL- Rachels- Blue Jays (Majors) 11
AL- Loftstad- Dodgers (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
NL- Maldonado- Cubs (Majors) 2
NL- Griffin- Braves (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
AL- Loftstad- Dodgers (Majors) 3
NL- Griffin- Braves (Majors) 5
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
AL- Rachels- Blue Jays (Majors) 1
NL- Maldonado- Cubs (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
AL- Delaney- Braves (Minors) 7
NL- Blackwood- Pirates (Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
AL- Deloney- Yankees (Minors) 10
NL- Chmielewski- Red Sox (Minors) 0
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
AL- Demmel- Royals (Minors) 9
NL- Kuehn- Rays (Minors) 10
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Davenport- Reds (Junior Minors 2) 7
Aversman- Braves (Junior Minors 2) 8
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moyer- Red Sox (Junior Minors 1 ) 12
Doyle- Brewers (Junior Minors 1 ) 4
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bara- White Sox (Junior Minors 1 ) 7
Banister- Braves (Junior Minors 1 ) 6
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morningstar- Dodgers (Junior Minors 2) 9
Lamirande- Nationals (Junior Minors 2) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Weitzel- Pirates (Junior Minors 1 ) 4
Doyle- Brewers (Junior Minors 1 ) 1
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Doyle- Brewers (T-Ball 1) 0
    Newton- Cubs 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Newton- Cubs (T-Ball 2) 0
    Doyle- Brewers 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tanner- Rockies (Junior Minors 2) 10
Lamirande- Nationals (Junior Minors 2) 10
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Sherman- Rockies (Junior Minors 1 ) 9
Bara- White Sox (Junior Minors 1 ) 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Roberts- Red Sox (Junior Minors 2) 10
Davenport- Reds (Junior Minors 2) 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Kalamaro- Mariners (T-Ball 1) 0
Schug- Braves (T-Ball 1) 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Adkins- Tigers (T-Ball 1) 0
Thompson- Rockies (T-Ball 1) 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Moyer- Red Sox (Junior Minors 1 ) 12
Banister- Braves (Junior Minors 1 ) 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
NL- Kuehn- Rays (Minors) 2
AL- Demmel- Royals (Minors) 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
Underwood- Astros (T-Ball 2) 0
Bailey- Red Sox (T-Ball 2) 0
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
NL- Proffitt- Reds (Intermediate) 1
AL- Slusher- Red Sox (Intermediate) 2
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
NL- Nixon- Rockies (Intermediate) 4
AL- Layton- Braves (Intermediate) 5
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
NL- Blackwood- Pirates (Minors) 8
AL- Delaney- Braves (Minors) 9